Выбрать группу

Расписание занятий

Все группы
  • Персональные занятия
  • Все группы
  • 1,5-3 года
  • 1.5-3 года
  • 3-4 года
  • 5-6 лет
  • 7-10 лет
Все тренеры
  • Евгения
  • Людмила
  • Галина
  • Артём
  • -
  • Андрей
  • Все тренеры
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
понедельник
11:00
1,5-3 года

Людмила
12:00
3-4 года

Людмила
13:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
14:00
Персональные занятия

-
15:00
Персональные занятия

-
16:00
3-4 года

Евгения
16:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
16:00
7-10 лет

Артём
17:00
1.5-3 года

Артём
17:00
3-4 года

Людмила
17:00
5-6 лет

Евгения
18:00
1.5-3 года

Людмила
18:00
3-4 года

Артём
18:00
5-6 лет

Евгения
19:00
3-4 года

Людмила
19:00
5-6 лет

Артём
19:00
7-10 лет

Евгения
вторник
11:00
1,5-3 года

Галина
12:00
3-4 года

Галина
13:00
5-6 лет

Галина
14:00
Персональные занятия

-
15:00
Персональные занятия

-
16:00
3-4 года

Галина
16:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
16:00
7-10 лет

Андрей
17:00
1.5-3 года

Людмила
17:00
3-4 года

Андрей
17:00
5-6 лет

Галина
18:00
1,5-3 года

Андрей
18:00
3-4 года

Галина
18:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
19:00
3-4 года

Андрей
19:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
19:00
7-10 лет

Галина
среда
11:00
1,5-3 года

Людмила
12:00
3-4 года

Людмила
13:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
14:00
Персональные занятия

-
15:00
Персональные занятия

-
16:00
3-4 года

Евгения
16:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
16:00
7-10 лет

Андрей
17:00
1.5-3 года

Андрей
17:00
3-4 года

Людмила
17:00
5-6 лет

Евгения
18:00
1.5-3 года

Людмила
18:00
3-4 года

Андрей
18:00
5-6 лет

Евгения
19:00
3-4 года

Людмила
19:00
5-6 лет

Андрей
19:00
7-10 лет

Евгения
четверг
11:00
1,5-3 года

Галина
12:00
3-4 года

Галина
13:00
5-6 лет

Галина
14:00
Персональные занятия

-
15:00
Персональные занятия

-
16:00
3-4 года

Галина
16:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
16:00
7-10 лет

Андрей
17:00
1.5-3 года

Людмила
17:00
3-4 года

Андрей
17:00
5-6 лет

Галина
18:00
1,5-3 года

Андрей
18:00
3-4 года

Галина
18:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
19:00
3-4 года

Андрей
19:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
19:00
7-10 лет

Галина
пятница
11:00
1,5-3 года

Людмила
12:00
3-4 года

Людмила
13:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
14:00
Персональные занятия

-
15:00
Персональные занятия

-
16:00
3-4 года

Евгения
16:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
16:00
7-10 лет

Артём
17:00
1.5-3 года

Артём
17:00
3-4 года

Людмила
17:00
5-6 лет

Евгения
18:00
1.5-3 года

Людмила
18:00
3-4 года

Артём
18:00
5-6 лет

Евгения
19:00
3-4 года

Людмила
19:00
5-6 лет

Артём
19:00
7-10 лет

Евгения
суббота
10:00
1,5-3 года

Людмила
10:00
3-4 года

Андрей
11:00
1,5-3 года

Андрей
11:00
3-4 года

Людмила
11:00
5-6 лет

Галина
12:00
1.5-3 года

Галина
12:00
3-4 года

Людмила
12:00
5-6 лет

Андрей
13:00
3-4 года

Галина
13:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
13:00
7-10 лет

Андрей
14:00
Персональные занятия

-
15:00
Персональные занятия

-
воскресенье
10:00
1,5-3 года

Людмила
10:00
3-4 года

Андрей
11:00
1,5-3 года

Андрей
11:00
3-4 года

Людмила
11:00
5-6 лет

Галина
12:00
1.5-3 года

Галина
12:00
3-4 года

Людмила
12:00
5-6 лет

Андрей
13:00
3-4 года

Галина
13:00
5-6 лет

Людмила
13:00
7-10 лет

Андрей
14:00
Персональные занятия

-
15:00
Персональные занятия

-